JUY WARATTAYA NILKUHA

JUY WARATTAYA NILKUHA PROFILE

* Name: Warattaya Nilkuha
* Nickname: Jui or Jook Jooy
* Profession: Actress, TV Host
* Date of birth: June 11, 1983
* Birthplace: Ratchaburi, Thailand
* Siblings: 2 older brothers
* Height: 166cm

* Education: Bachelor's Degree in Political Science from University Thammasat
* Star sign: Delete this and Fill in here
* Blood type: Delete this and Fill in here
* Marital Status: single, but rumors say she's dating New Wongsakorn Poramathakorn
* Hobbies: watch korean series and read
* Favorite Color: Blue
* Collects: Winnie The Pooh






TV Series
* Kassatriya (Channel 5, March 3, 2003)
* Maharaht Gu Pahn Din (Channel 5, November 10 2003)
* Nang Fah Duern Din (Channel 7, 2004)
* Talard Nam Dum Nern Ruk (Channel 7, 2005)
* Nueng Tawan Pun Dao (Channel 7, 2005)
* Rak Tid Lob (Channel 7, 2006) with Cee Siwat Chottichaicharin
* Talay Jai (Channel 7, 2006)
* Sai Nam 3 Cheewit (Channel 7)
* Kom Kon (Channel 7, 2007)
* Fah Mee Tawan Huajai Chun Me Ter (ch.7/2007) with Sornram Tappituk (Num)你是我心中的太阳
* 即将和NUM SORNRAM合作第二部剧暹罗英雄
* Viva Olaewang (Channel 7, 2007)
* Pood Sao Plow Saneh (Channel 7, 2008)
* Montra Hang Ruk (coming soon)
* Pood Mae Num Kong with Weir Sukollawat Kanarot(coming soon)

* Delete and change this to movie name (add Channel and yearhere)






Movies

* Khan Kluay voice of Chaba Kaew (May 18th, 2006)
0 Komentar untuk "JUY WARATTAYA NILKUHA"

Back To Top