LEAH DIZON PROFILE

Profile

Name: Leah Dizon
Birth name: Leah Donna Dizon
Date of birth: September 24, 1986
Place of birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, US
Height: 5′6″
Weight: 115 lbs
Measurements: 34B / 25 / 36
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Professional: Model, Singer

Tag : Actress
0 Komentar untuk "LEAH DIZON PROFILE"

Back To Top