LYNN HUNG PROFILE



LYNN HUNG PROFILE

Family name: Hung
Also known as: Dailin Xiong, Hung Doi Lam, Dai Lin, Xiong Dai Lin
Country: Hong Kong
Birth date: Saturday, October 10, 1981
Birth place: Nanjing, Jiangsu, China

Lynn Hung (HUNG Lynn / 熊黛林) is a Hong Kong actress, born on Saturday, October 10, 1981, in Nanjing, Jiangsu, China.

Trivia

* Her father is a surgeon and her mother is a nurse.
* Had been a model even before studying fashion design and performance at Suzhou University.


Filmography
As an actress:
* 2010 Yip Man 2: Chung si chuen kei as Zhang Yong Cheng
* 2010 Fa tin hei si 2010 as Wong Ying - Million's daughter
* 2009 Ngai chai dor ching
* 2008 Yip Man as Zhang Yong Chen







0 Komentar untuk "LYNN HUNG PROFILE"

Back To Top